Low Bed Semi Trailer (WL9400TD)

 
 
单价 面议对比
询价 暂无
浏览 465
发货 China(Mainland)付款后3天内
过期 长期有效
更新 2014-03-04 11:34
 
联系方式
加关注0

WUHU CIMC RUIJIANG AUTOMOBILE CO., LTD.

VIP会员第13年
资料未认证
保证金未缴纳
详细说明

Wuhu CIMC Ruijiang Automobile Co., Ltd specializing in special vehicles, up to now, five producing lines have been built, including concrete mixer, liquid & powder tank, dump truck (tipper), low flat-bed and common semi-trailer. After the improvement of technology in 2007, we have achieved a production capacity of 30, 000 units per year. Specification: LOW BED TRAILER CAPACITY: FROM 20T TO 800T STEEL LEAVE SPRING SUSPENION, AIR SUSPENSION, HYDRAULIC SUSPENSION, STEERING AXLE, 2 axle, 40-50 loading capacity BPW axle 12R20 tyres made in china Fuwa landing leg 7 meter valid wprking flatform Please contact us to know more.PARAMETER Dimension(mm) L*W*H: 13000X3000X3280(MM) Axle space(mm) 8110mm+1310mm+1310mm Tare weight 9750KGS Payload 50000KGS G.V.W.R. 59750KGS OEM Landing gear Two speed manual operation type with sand shoe Kingpin 2”Bolted type Brake system Dual line pneumatic brake system. Abs No Brake chamber Type 30/30 spring brake chamber Suspension Spring suspension Axle FUWA square axle, 13 ton capacity/set,3pcs Tire 8,25R20 12Pcs ,DOUBLE COIN Rim 6.5-20 12 Pcs made in china Beam 550,25/30/14 Side beam 28# channel steel Tool box 1 Spare tire carrier 2 Units With steel ladder OTHERS Floor 4mmchecked plate Painting As customer request

举报收藏 0
更多>本企业其它产品
Aluminum Fuel Tank Bei Ben Dumper Truck Auman Dump Truck 6x4 Bitumen Tanker Smei-Tralier (27M3) Chemical Liquid Tank 30m3 Cement Tank Bulk Tank Semi-Tralier 35m3 Cement Tank (WL9403GFL)